Albo degli Ambasciatori
 
  Ambasciatore Città – Stato Comune d’origine Data  
           
  Belletti Roberta San Paolo – Brasile Collecchio 13/09/2009
  Bertocchi Andrea Fabiana Motevideo – Uruguay Filattiera 13/09/2009  
  Bonaldi Caponi Joel Jacutinga – Brasile Pieve Fosciana 13/09/2009  
  Bracciale Betina Buenos Aires – Argentina Villa Collemandina 13/09/2009  
  Canali Paula Eugenia Cordoba – Argentina Parma 13/09/2009  
  Carranza Javier Hernan El Palomar – Argentina Castelnovo ne’ Monti 13/09/2009  
  Cheli Kanasawa Karla San Paolo – Brasile Gallicano 13/09/2009  
  Cheli Kanasawa Keith San Paolo – Brasile Gallicano 13/09/2009  
  Dionisio Catarino de Jesus Nivia Jacutinga – Brasile Villa Collemandina 13/09/2009  
  Irureta Goyena Pilar Motevideo – Uruguay Pontremoli 13/09/2009  
  Leni Fabio Godoy Cruz – Argentina Monchio delle Corti 13/09/2009  
  Munoz Rossi Marco Yago Mar del Plata – Argentina Villa Collemandina 13/09/2009  
  Nicoletti Cinthia Mar del Plata – Argentina Castiglione di Garf. 13/09/2009  
  Nicoletti Fabiana Jacutinga – Brasile Castiglione di Garf. 13/09/2009  
  Pieroni Moras Stefano Antonio San Paolo – Brasile Castiglione di Garf. 13/09/2009  
  Ramiro Alcidea Funes Godoy Cruz – Argentina Villa Collemandina 13/09/2009  
  Tomaghelli Micaela Lucila Moreno – Argentina Villa Minozzo 13/09/2009  
  Utrera Ivanba Alejandra Cordoba – Aregntina Fivizzano 13/09/2009  
  Utrera Lucas Sebastian Cordoba – Aregntina Fivizzano 13/09/2009  
  Valla Natalia Veronica Mendoza – Argentina Parma 13/09/2009  
  Alberti Grassi Erika Jacutinga – Brasile Pieve Fosciana 17/09/2010  
  Clabassi Jeanette Melbourne – Australia Portoferraio – Isola d’Elba 17/09/2010  
  Colpo Paula San Paolo – Brasile Lucca 17/09/2010  
  De Cassia Bonaldi Monica Jacutinga – Brasile Pieve Fosciana 17/09/2010  
  Matula Soledad del valle Mar del Plata – Argentina Lucca 17/09/2010  
  Gabrielli Sergio Salto – Uruguay Licciana Nardi 17/09/2010  
  Freitas Guidi Samira Jacutinga – Brasile Castiglione in Garfagnana 17/09/2010  
  Leite de Melo Meridiey Jacutinga – Brasile Castiglione in Garfagnana 17/09/2010  
  Mac Intosh Natalia Mendoza – Argentina Lucca 17/09/2010  
  Peranzi Antonio Barquisimeto-Venezuela Camporgiano 17/09/2010  
  Rezende Andreoli Pedro Niteroi – Brasile Villa Minozzo 17/09/2010  
  Boni de Oliveira Clarisse Maria Itu – Brasile Parma 17/09/2010  
  Borsi Mililli Bruno Barquisimeto – Venezuela Soragna 17/09/2010  
  Ibarguren Cavalca Rocio Necochea – Argentina Poviglio 17/09/2010  
  Leni Emilio Eduardo Mendoza – Argentina Monchio delle Corti 17/09/2010  
  Piccolo Brunella Mendoza – Argentina Rolo 17/09/2010  
  Sassi de Queiroz Pereira Bianca Niteroi – Brasile Villa Minozzo 17/09/2010  
  Tomaghelli Maria Florencia Moreno – Argentina Villa Minozzo 17/09/2010  
  Venturelli Duch Fabiola Santiago – Cile Guiglia 17/09/2010  
  Gerulewicz Vannini Leonardo Ian Caracas – Venezuela Sestola 17/09/2010  
  Angelico Matias Mar del Plata Boretto (RE) 13/09/2011  
  Angelico Maximiliano Mar del Plata Boretto (RE) 13/09/2011  
  Boivin Christian Enrique Cordoba Argentina Zeri (MS) 13/09/2011  
  Casteneda Claudia Eugenia Davis California USA Lucca 13/09/2011  
  Fantozzi Marco Mendoza Argentina Reggio Emilia 13/09/2011  
  Fuselli Catherine Liegi Belgio Faenza 13/09/2011  
  Gorriti Aylen Viedma Argentina Rimini 13/09/2011  
  Maione Pinheiro Juliana Rio de Janeiro Brasile Firenze 13/09/2011  
  Morais Cardoso Mariane Jacutinga Brasile Castiglione di Garfagnana 13/09/2011  
  Parducci Nicolas Mar del Plata Lucca 13/09/2011  
  Piccolo Fantozzi Franco Mendoza Argentina Reggio Emilia 13/09/2011  
  Roncati Cristian Bariloche Argentina Finale Emilia (MO) 13/09/2011  
  Tonarelli Leticia Carlina Villa Carlos Paz Argentina Licciana Nardi (MS) 13/09/2011  
  Stefani Prado Florencia Punta Arenas Cile Piacenza 13/09/2011  
  Vega Lisandro Celso Cordoba Argentina Reggio Emilia 13/09/2011  
  Vega Lucas Alfredo Cordoba Argentina Reggio Emilia 13/09/2011